CAUDALES CIRCULANTES (m³/s)
Simbología
Punto InstantáneoMedia HorariaMedia Diaria
PEDRO MARÍN16,6116,6115,89
MENGÍBAR14,0314,0319,74
MARMOLEJO2,662,6622,38
EL CARPIO26,3426,3417,07
VILLAFRANCA30,330,315,31
FTE. PALMERA13,4913,4913,91
PEÑAFLOR1,531,5311,64
ALCALÁ DEL RÍO3320,06
LOJA3,122,973,04
ÉCIJA19,419,2720,46