CAUDALES CIRCULANTES (m³/s)
Simbología
Punto InstantáneoMedia HorariaMedia Diaria
PEDRO MARÍN21,8821,5220,17
MENGÍBAR49,0750,6339,01
MARMOLEJO28,1828,0936,72
EL CARPIO43,4843,552,73
VILLAFRANCA51,2350,5739,22
FTE. PALMERA50,1550,2151,37
PEÑAFLOR11,9712,111,25
ALCALÁ DEL RÍO40,6841,0627,42
LOJA1,31,251,42
ÉCIJA9,199,411,16