CAUDALES CIRCULANTES (m³/s)
Simbología
Punto InstantáneoMedia HorariaMedia Diaria
PEDRO MARÍN1,71,74,57
MENGÍBAR1,9627,61
MARMOLEJO2,252,2511,44
EL CARPIO5,666,859,41
VILLAFRANCA20,6920,958,94
FTE. PALMERA11,0611,2915,74
PEÑAFLOR0012,52
ALCALÁ DEL RÍO17,5317,5516,9
LOJA5,35,55,47
ÉCIJA2,512,512,16